National Exam Preparation Program
Program Chance provides Mathematics, English, Georgian, History, Geography, Biology, and Chemistry classes for participants in the 11 th and 12 th grades. These classes, which take place twice a week, are offered free of charge. Students are provided with free lunch as well and free transportation. The courses are held at Sulkhan-Saba Orbeliani University in well-equipped classrooms. The aim of Program Chance is to successfully prepare students for national exams and provide them with high-quality education for further learning.
In addition to the planned curriculum, Program Chance consistently promotes motivation among students to excel in their careers and engage with interesting individuals. Since its establishment, Program Chance has strived to deliver excellent results and offer desirable opportunities for students to study in prestigious educational institutions.